BEVERAGES
Ice TEA
$3.75Hot Tea
$3.75Coffee
$3.75Juice
$3.95Horchata
$5.50Milk / Chocolate Milk
$3.99OJ or Milk Kids
$3.50Soft Drinks
$3.75JAMAICA
$5.50Agua Mineral Preparada
$6.50Gallon Tea
$11.50Shirley Temple
$3.75Bottled Water
$1.99Soda Water
$2.251/2 Gallon Tea
$7.25Jamaica Gallon
$28.25Horchata Gallon
Sold OutPINA
$5.50Agua De Limon
$5.50Bottled PEPSI
$4.25Jarritos
$3.99Coca Cola
$5.00
TO GO BEVERAGES
PEPSI To Go
$3.75DIET PEPSI To Go
$3.75STARRY To Go
$3.75DR PEPPER To Go
$3.75MOUNTAIN DEW To Go
$3.75LEMONADE ToGo
$3.75SWEET TEA To Go
$3.75UNSWEET TEA To Go
$3.75HALF & HALF TEA To Go
$3.75HOT TEA To Go
$3.75CUP ICE To Go
$1.50CLUB SODA To Go
$3.55CHOC MILK To Go
$3.99WHITE MILK To Go
$3.99HORCHATA TO GO
$5.50CRANBERRY JUICE To Go
$3.50OJ To Go
$3.99COFFEE To Go
$3.75KIDS DRINK To Go
$0.00Tea And Lemonade To Go
$3.75SHIRLEY TEMPLE To Go
$3.75FRUIT PUNCH TO GO
$3.75CHEERWINE TO GO
$3.75JAMAICA TO GO
$5.50Gallon Tea
$11.501/2 Gallon Tea
$7.25Piña TO GO
$5.50Bottled Pepsi
$4.25Jarritos
$3.99Coca Cola
$5.00
DRINK SPECIALS
Monday Sml Margarita
$5.50Tuesday Sml Margarita
$5.50Thursday $4.25 Domestic
$4.25Weekend La Mexicana Special
$8.95Daily $5 Wine
$5.50Sml Strawberry Margarita
$10.50Jumbo Strawberry
$10.50Jumbo Watermelon
$10.50$5 Daily Sangria
$5.50Negra Modelo
$5.99Coors Light
$4.99Amaretto Sour
$8.95Kamikaze
$8.95Paloma
$9.99Jumbo Special Peach
$9.99Margarita
Jack Frost
$11.99Jack Frost
Tropical Margarita
$12.99Valentine Special Drinks
$11.99Watermelon Margarita
$10.50Paloma De Patron
$16.75Lucky Margarita
$12.99Draft Beers
$3.50
SALSAS
16oz Cheese Dip
$12.7532oz Cheese Dip
$25.998 oz Salsa
$4.9516 oz Chips Salsa
$10.0032 oz Salsa
$13.5016 Oz Guacamole
$16.0032 Oz Guacamole
$28.5016 oz Salsa Roja
$10.0032 Salsa Roja Picosa
$18.7516 Oz Salsa Verde
$10.0032 Salsa Verde Picosa
$17.958oz Pico De Gallo
$2.9516oz Pico De Gallo
$6.9932 oz Pico De Gallo
$12.998oz Sour Cream
$3.9916 oz sour cream
$9.9916oz Burrito Salsa
$5.5016oz Spinach Dip
$14.994 oz Chip Salsa
$1.754 oz Mild Salsa
$1.754 oz Salsa Roja
$2.004 oz Salsa Verde
$2.00Side Medium Chips
$2.99Side Large Chips
$6.95
SIDE ORDERS
Side Rice And Beans
$5.50Side Rice
$4.99Side Beans
$4.99Side Black Beans
$4.99Side Cheese Dip
$3.50Side Chorizo Dip
$4.75Side Cheese Rice
$5.99Side Sour Cream
$1.99Side Guacamole
$5.25Side Tortillas
$2.00Side Pico De Gallo
$2.00Side Tomatoes
$1.75Side Avocado
$3.75Side Jalapenos Toreados
$2.75Side Chorizo
$3.99Side Fries
$5.50Side Veggies
$5.25Orden De Shrimp
$9.75Side Cheese
$2.00Side Green Peppers
$1.75Side Grilled Onions
$1.75Side Ground Beef
$5.75Side Jalapeno
$2.00Side Jalapeno Fresh
$1.75Side Zucchini
$1.95Side Lemon
$1.99Side Lettuce
$1.25Side Lime
$1.99Side Salad
$4.50Side Steak
$6.25Side Shredded Chicken
$4.99Order Grilled Chicken
$6.99Order Of Chicken Breast
$6.25Side Pollo Blanco
$5.99Side Steak Para Fajas
$6.99SIDE CARNITAS
$8.00Side Broccoli
$1.95Side Cilantro
$1.00Side Onions
$1.75Side Mushrooms
$1.95Side Chipotle Sauce
$1.50SideTaco Shell
$1.75Side Fruit
$1.50Side of bread
$3.95Side Cebolla Chambray
$2.75Side Nopal
$3.75Side Eggs
$2.50Side Dressing
$1.00Chicken Breast Blackened
$6.25Side Olives
$1.50Side Taco Salad Shell
$2.00RANCH
$1.25Side Mac And Cheese
$5.25Side Queso Fresco
$5.95Side Enchilada Sauce
$1.9916oz Spinach Dip
$14.99Side Grilled Jalapenos
$2.50Side Consome De Birria
$2.99PINEAPPLE
$2.75Corn
$2.00Side Spinach
$2.00Side Cucumbers
$2.50Side barbacoa
$8.99
SALADS
A LA CARTE
Side Burrito
$6.50Side Burrito Supreme
$7.95Sd Durango Burrito
$7.50Sd, Fried Burrito
$6.95Side Chimichanga
$6.75Side Chile Relleno
$6.50Side Enchilada
$3.25Side Tamale
$4.25Side Soft Taco
$3.95Side Taco
$3.95Side Taco Supreme
$4.99Side Quesadilla
$4.752 Shrimp Quesadillas
$12.99Side Chalupa
$4.25Side Tostada
$4.25Taco Paisa
$4.75Side Chile Poblano
$5.95Side Shrimp Taco
$5.00Steak Taco
$4.75Grilled Chicken Taco
$4.75Burrito Shrimp
$7.85Side Fish Taco
$6.50Side Quesabirria Taco
$5.25Taco De Barbacoa
$4.75Side Sope
$5.50TOSTADAS DE CAMARON
$7.25Ensalada de Fajitas
$6.99Grilled Chicken Burrito
$7.95Grilled Chicken Chimichanga
$7.95
APPETIZERS
Wholly Guacamole
$11.95Cheese Dip
$6.95Bean & Cheese Dip
$7.50Spinach Dip
$8.75Chori Dip
$10.99Wholly Dip
$9.50Elote Dip
$9.50Shrimp Dip
$10.75Jalapeno Poppers
$9.75Taquitos
$12.50Sweet Plantains
$8.95Fiesta Platter
$13.50Carne Asada Fries
$14.50Botana De Camaron 12
$18.50Beef & Cheese Dip
$7.99Los Compadres
$12.95Guacamole Dip
$9.25Trio Dip
$8.99
LUNCH SPECIALS
Fajita Lunch chicken
$12.95Fajita Lunch steak
$12.95Fajita Lunch Shrimp
$13.75Mixed Fajitas Lunch
$11.99Fajita Texana Lunch
$13.75Chilaquiles Lunch
$10.95Quesadilla Rellena Lunch
$10.50Arroz Con Pollo Lunch
$10.50Arroz Con Camaron Lunch
$12.99Arroz con Steak Lunch
$12.95Arroz Texano Lunch
$13.95Arroz Con Chorizo Lunch
$11.50Pollo Santa Fe Lunch
$9.95Fried Burrito Lunch
$10.25Choripollo Lunch
$11.50Chorihuevos Lunch
$10.99Pollo con Hongos Lunch
$10.99Pollo Relleno Lunch
$11.50Fajita Lunch Pork
$13.99Speedy Gonzales
$9.99Lunch Burrito Roqueta
$10.50Lunch Burrito Diabla
$11.95Lunch Chimichanga
$9.50Huevos Divorciados Lunch
$10.99Huevos Rancheros Lunch
$10.99Huevos A La Mexicana Lunch
$10.99Huevos Con Nopal
$10.99Huevos Con Jamon
$10.99Enchiladas Con Crema
$9.99Enchiladas Con Crema
SOUPS
WHOLLY ACP
FROM OUR GRILL TO YOUR TABLE
VEGETARIAN
SEAFOOD
Shrimp Cocktail (12)
$18.99Shrimp Chipotle
$19.50Camarones A La Diabla
$19.50Camarones Rancheros
$19.50Tacos Costa Azul
$13.95Caldo de camarón
$19.50Camarones Al Mojo De Ajo
$19.50Camarones Cancun
$19.50Encenada Shrimp Tacos
$19.50Camarones Empanizados
$19.50Parrillada
$24.25MOJARRA A LA DIABLA
$30.99Mojarra Frita
$20.50Mojarra Al Mojo De Ajo
$20.50Fish And Shrimp
$19.50Tacos De Pescado
$17.75Pescado Empanizado
$19.50Caldo De Pescado
$19.99Tostadas De Camarones
$17.75
NACHOS
Cheese Nachos
$7.99Beef Nachos
$9.95Chicken Nachos
$9.95Beef & Beans Nachos
$10.50Chicken & Beef Nachos
$11.50Bean Nachos
$7.99Grilled Chicken Nachos
$13.75Baja Nachos
$16.95Fajita Nachos
$15.75Ultimate Nachos
$12.75Steak Nachos
$13.99Chicken&Steak Nachos
$13.99Nachos Texanos
$18.50Shrimp Nachos
$16.95Mexican Jambalaya
$17.50
QUESADILLAS
Cheese Quesadilla
$8.50Grilled Chicken Quesadilla
$13.50Steak Quesadilla
$13.75Beef Quesadilla
$11.50Spinach Quesadilla
$9.95Shrimp Quesadilla
$14.75Spinach & Chicken Quesadilla
$12.50Ruben's Quesadilla
$15.75Mushroom Quesadilla
$10.50Marinated Chicken Quesadilla
$11.50Spinach &Mushroom Quesadilla
$12.50Fajita Quesadilla
$14.95Fajita Texana Quesadilla
$16.99Chef's Quesadilla
$14.95Border Quesadilla
$12.95Hawaiian Quesadilla
$15.75Quesadilla Ranchera
$14.99
ENCHILADAS
FAJITAS
Chicken Fajitas for 1
$18.95Chicken Fajitas for 2
$25.99Steak Fajitas for 1
$19.50Steak Fajitas for 2
$28.99Shrimp Fajitas for 1
$21.99Shrimp Fajitas for 2
$30.99Vegge Fajita for 1
$14.99Vegge Fajita for 2
$22.99Mixed Fajitas For 1
$19.50Mixed Fajitas For 2
$29.99Texas Fajitas For 1
$20.99Texas Fajitas For 2
$32.99Fajitas Fish And Shrimp For 1
$23.99Fajitas Chihuahua
$20.95Fajitas Fish and Shrimp For 2
$34.99Fajitas Chihuahaua For 2
$30.99Fajita Ranchera
$22.50
BURRITOS
Burrito Texano
$16.50Durango Burritos
$15.99Burrito Rio Grande
$15.95Southwest Burrito
$15.50Burrito Azteca
$13.95Enchilada Burrito
$15.50Torta
$15.75Burrito Roqueta
$13.99Burrito Diabla
$14.50Wholly Burrito
$15.50Wholly Chimichanga
$12.95Fried Burritos
$13.99Burrito Verde
$13.99Jumbo Burrito
$12.99Burrito Supreme
$12.99
POLLOS
Pollo Al Carbon
$15.95Pollo Relleno
$15.99Pollo Sabroso
$14.95Pollo Santa Fe
$13.95Pollo En Crema
$15.99Pollo Chipotle
$15.99Pollo Y Camarones Chipotle
$19.99Chori Pollo
$15.99Pollo Magnifico
$14.75Milanesa de Pollo
$16.50Milanesa de Steak
$16.99Pollo Jalisco
$16.50Pollo Loco
$16.99Pollo Tropical
$16.756 Wings
$9.5012 Wings
$18.99Pollo Enchilado
$12.99Mole
$20.99
TACOS MEXICANOS
LOW CARB
Low Carb Chicken Quesadilla
$13.25Low Carb Pollo Asado
$14.95Low Carb Chicken Soup
$9.75Low Carb Chipotle Chic wrap
$12.99Low Carb Veggie wrap
$11.99Low Carb Bacon Chic Salad
$13.95Combo Low Carb Fajitas
$15.55Low Carb Faj Shrimp
$20.99Low Carb Fajitas 2X2
$23.50Low Carb Fajitas Chicken
$15.55Low Carb Fajitas Steak
$15.55
KID'S MENU
DESSERTS
DRAFT BEER
IMPORTED BEER
DOMESTIC BEER
JUMBO MARGARITAS
Jumbo Margarita
$12.99Jumbo Frozen
$16.00Jumbo Texas
$15.99Jumbo Flavor
$16.00Jumbo Flavor Top Shelf
$16.99Jumbo Top Shelf
$15.99Jumbo Jalap
$16.95Jumbo Ultimate Marg
$17.99Blue Jumbo
$13.991800 Jumbo Margarita
$18.50Jumbo Don Julio Margarita
$24.99Jumbo Wholly Margarita
$13.99Jumbo Patron Margarita
$19.99Jumbo Casamigos Margarita
$19.95Margarona
$15.99Blue Margarita Pitcher
$34.99Flavor Pitcher Margarita
$35.00Flavor Top Shelf Pitcher
$37.99Pitcher Ultimate
$38.99Reg on the Rocks Pitcher Margaritas
$29.99Top Shelf on the Rocks Pitcher Margaritas
$38.00Jumbo Mangonada W/ Tequila
$16.50Texas Margarita Pitcher
$35.95Jumbo Texas Flavor
$14.99Jumbo Virgen Margarita
$10.99Jumbo Kiwi
$13.99Jumbo Herradura Margarita
$19.88Patrón Pitcher
$39.99Jumbo Top Shelf Hornitos Margarita
$18.99Virjen Daiqiri
$6.50
SMALL MARGARITAS
Sml Margarita
$10.75Small Frozen. Margarita
$11.25Sml Margarita Flavor
$10.50Small Texas Margarita
$11.99Small Top Shelf Margarita
$11.99Small Don Julio Margarita
$15.99Small Ultimate Margarita
$12.75Small Blue Margarita
$11.75Small Wholly Margarita
$10.95Small Jalapeno Margarita
$11.75Small Kiwi Margarita
$10.99Small Melon Margarita
$10.50Small Pineapple Margarita
$10.50Small Watermelon Margarita
$10.50Sml Strawberry Margarita
$10.50Sml Patron Marg
$16.99Small Top Shelf Flavor
$12.50Small Casamigos Margarita
$14.99Small 1800 Margarita
$14.75Small Herradura Margarita
$13.99Small Texas Flavor
$11.95
SKINNY MARGARITAS
MIXED DRINKS
Sex on the Beach
$9.95Kamikaze
$8.95Tequlia Sunrise
$9.95Blue Motorcycle
$10.95White Russian
$8.95Cosmopolitan
$9.25Fuzzy Navel
$8.95B-52
$8.95Wholly MaiTai
$9.95Long Island Ice Tea
$10.95Bloody Mary
$9.95Mojito Mix Drink
$10.50Zombie
$12.95Black Russian
$8.95Liquid Marijuana
$10.95Amaretto Sour
$8.95Bahama Mama
$9.95Paloma
$9.99Antifreeze
$9.95Bloody Maria
$9.95Royal Flush
$9.75Washington Apple
$9.99Apple Martini
$10.95Lemon Drop
$9.95Mexicana
$9.95Top Shelf Cosmopolitan
$12.95Long Island Top Shelf
$14.99Lemon Drop. Don Julio
$18.25
LIQUOR
House Tequila
$8.25Jose Cuervo
$10.99Patron Silver
$13.55Casa Amigos
$12.25Cazadores
$12.251800 Gold
$12.95Sauza Hornitos
$10.95Don Julio Silver
$14.25Don Julio Añejo
$14.25Aristocrat Vodka
$9.25Absolut Vodka
$10.25Tito's Vodka
$11.50Crown Royal
$12.50Ballantine’s
$8.99Jack Daniel's
$11.25Jim Beam
$10.25Aristocrat Rum
$9.75Bacardi
$8.99Malibu
$8.75Aristocrat Gin
$8.99Bombay
$9.25Tanqueray
$9.25Grand Marnier
$9.25Gran Gala
$9.99Cointreau
$9.99Cognac
$13.75Amaretto
$8.99Bailey’s Espresso
$8.99Kahlua
$8.99Goslings shot
$8.75Fireball Shot
$7.55Maker's Mark
$9.75Patron Reposado
$13.55
EXTRAS
CATERING
Full Pan of Rice
$65.00Half Pan of Rice
$35.00Full Pan of Beans
$75.00Half Pan of Beans
$40.00Full Pan Shredded Chicken
$100.00Half Pan Shredded Chicken
$65.00Full Pan Ground Beef
$120.00Half Pan Ground Beef
$70.00Full Pan of Steak
$140.00Half Pan of Steak
$70.001 Dinner Fajita Bar
$21.501 Lunch Fajita Bar
$16.00Bote de horchata
$75.00Bote de Piña
$75.00Bote de Jamaica
$75.0015 personas catering
$180.00Family ACP
$52.50Delivery charge
$15.00Family Taco 12 Tacos Con Arroz Y Frijoles
$43.50
UNCATEGORIZED
Christmast Drinks
$11.99Christmas Drinks
16oz Draft Beer Special
$3.50Bottled Beer Special
$3.50Cinco De Mayo House Tequila
$6.50Cinco De Mayo Bottled Beer
$4.55Cinco De Mayo 16oz Draft
$4.552 Margaritas
$10.00Domestic Bottled Beer
$3.50Pick An Appetizer
$5.00Dinner Combo Pick 2
$11.99Enchiladas Supreme
$10.9916oz Draft Beer
$3.25House Tequila Shot
$4.002 Small Margaritas
$10.00Pick A Dessert
$5.00Pick An Appetizer
$5.00Pick 2 Entrees
$25.00Virgin Mangonada
$10.99Wednesday $9.99 Jumbo Margarita
$9.9916oz Draft Special
$3.00Top Shelf Flavor
$9.95Pina Colada
$9.25Strawberry Daiquiri
$9.25Virgen Daiquri
$7.50Cinco Bottled Beer
$3.00Cinco Shot Tequila
$3.00Chilaquiles
$13.95Pina Colada Virgen Jumbo
$8.00Pitcher Bud Light
$16.95$20.00 Gift Card
$20.00$10 Gift Card
$10.00Cinco Draft
$3.00Lunch Combo Pick One
$8.50Cup Chicken NOODLE soup
$5.50Carnitas pound
$11.50Pollo Con Hongos
$12.25